5:0
Mszczonowianka
vs.
Sparta Jazgarzew
  Rozgrywka: IV liga mazowiecka, gr. południowa, 2017/18
  Data: 2017.11.11 12.30
  Zobacz: metryka
  Zobacz: terminarz
  1. Pilica Białobrzegi 35 pkt  
  2. Mszczonowianka 31 pkt  
  3. Broń Radom 30 pkt  
  4. Sparta Jazgarzew 27 pkt  
  5. Oskar Przysucha 27 pkt  
  6. Błonianka 26 pkt  
  7. Energia K-ce 25 pkt  
  8. Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 24 pkt  
  9. Mazur Karczew 23 pkt  
  10. Wilga Garwolin 21 pkt  
  11. UMKS Piaseczno 18 pkt  
  12. LKS Jedlińsk 17 pkt  
  13. Znicz II Pruszków 13 pkt  
  14. Naprzód Skórzec 8 pkt  
  15. LKS Promna 8 pkt  
  16. Perła Złotokłos 7 pkt  
IV liga mazowiecka, gr. południowa, 2017/18

Terminarz Tabela Strzelcy Kluby Kadra

Terminarz sezon 2017/18
1 kolejka
LKS Promna 1:2 Mszczonowianka   2017.08.13 16.00
Broń Radom 7:0 Wilga Garwolin  
LKS Jedlińsk 0:2 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
Mazur Karczew 5:0 Znicz II Pruszków  
Oskar Przysucha 5:1 Błonianka  
Sparta Jazgarzew 3:2 Energia K-ce  
Naprzód Skórzec 1:4 UMKS Piaseczno  
Perła Złotokłos 1:3 Pilica Białobrzegi  
2 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 3:0 Perła Złotokłos   2017.08.19 12.30
Wilga Garwolin 0:0 UMKS Piaseczno  
Pilica Białobrzegi 3:0 Naprzód Skórzec  
Energia K-ce 2:0 LKS Promna  
Błonianka 1:2 Sparta Jazgarzew  
Znicz II Pruszków 3:3 Oskar Przysucha  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 1:0 Mazur Karczew  
Broń Radom 1:1 LKS Jedlińsk  
3 kolejka
Naprzód Skórzec 3:5 Mszczonowianka   2017.08.26 17.00
LKS Jedlińsk 0:1 Wilga Garwolin  
Mazur Karczew 1:1 Broń Radom  
Oskar Przysucha 1:0 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
Sparta Jazgarzew 4:1 Znicz II Pruszków  
LKS Promna 0:2 Błonianka  
Perła Złotokłos 2:0 Energia K-ce  
UMKS Piaseczno 2:3 Pilica Białobrzegi  
4 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 2:0 UMKS Piaseczno   2017.08.30 17.30
Wilga Garwolin 0:4 Pilica Białobrzegi  
Energia K-ce 5:1 Naprzód Skórzec  
Błonianka 8:0 Perła Złotokłos  
Znicz II Pruszków 6:0 LKS Promna  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 0:2 Sparta Jazgarzew  
Broń Radom 2:4 Oskar Przysucha  
LKS Jedlińsk 2:2 Mazur Karczew  
5 kolejka
Pilica Białobrzegi 4:0 Mszczonowianka   2017.09.03 16.00
Mazur Karczew 1:0 Wilga Garwolin  
Oskar Przysucha 2:1 LKS Jedlińsk  
Sparta Jazgarzew 0:3 Broń Radom  
LKS Promna 1:5 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
Perła Złotokłos 0:0 Znicz II Pruszków  
Naprzód Skórzec 3:0 Błonianka  
UMKS Piaseczno 1:2 Energia K-ce  
6 kolejka
Wilga Garwolin 3:2 Mszczonowianka   2017.09.03 16.30
Błonianka 3:0 UMKS Piaseczno  
Znicz II Pruszków 0:0 Naprzód Skórzec  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 5:0 Perła Złotokłos  
LKS Jedlińsk 4:2 Sparta Jazgarzew  
Mazur Karczew 1:1 Oskar Przysucha  
Pilica Białobrzegi 1:0 Energia K-ce  
LKS Promna 0:6 Broń Radom  
7 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 2:1 Energia K-ce   2017.09.16 12.30
Oskar Przysucha 0:1 Wilga Garwolin  
Sparta Jazgarzew 3:6 Mazur Karczew  
LKS Promna 1:2 LKS Jedlińsk  
Perła Złotokłos 0:2 Broń Radom  
Naprzód Skórzec 0:5 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
UMKS Piaseczno 2:0 Znicz II Pruszków  
Pilica Białobrzegi 0:1 Błonianka  
8 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 1:1 Błonianka   2017.09.23 12.30
Wilga Garwolin 1:2 Energia K-ce  
Znicz II Pruszków 1:2 Pilica Białobrzegi  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2:3 UMKS Piaseczno  
Broń Radom 2:1 Naprzód Skórzec  
LKS Jedlińsk 2:0 Perła Złotokłos  
Mazur Karczew 1:1 LKS Promna  
Oskar Przysucha 0:2 Sparta Jazgarzew  
9 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 2:0 Znicz II Pruszków   2017.09.30 12.30
Sparta Jazgarzew 2:3 Wilga Garwolin  
LKS Promna 1:6 Oskar Przysucha  
Perła Złotokłos 1:2 Mazur Karczew  
Naprzód Skórzec 1:5 LKS Jedlińsk  
UMKS Piaseczno 1:1 Broń Radom  
Pilica Białobrzegi 1:1 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
Energia K-ce 1:1 Błonianka  
10 kplejka
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 0:2 Mszczonowianka   2017.10.07 15.00
Wilga Garwolin 4:2 Błonianka  
Znicz II Pruszków 0:2 Energia K-ce  
Broń Radom 3:2 Pilica Białobrzegi  
LKS Jedlińsk 3:1 UMKS Piaseczno  
Mazur Karczew 4:1 Naprzód Skórzec  
Oskar Przysucha 4:0 Perła Złotokłos  
Sparta Jazgarzew 2:1 LKS Promna  
11 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 2:3 Broń Radom   2017.10.14 12.30
LKS Promna 1:2 Wilga Garwolin  
Perła Złotokłos 0:6 Sparta Jazgarzew  
Naprzód Skórzec 2:4 Oskar Przysucha  
UMKS Piaseczno 3:1 Mazur Karczew  
Pilica Białobrzegi 2:0 LKS Jedlińsk  
Energia K-ce 0:5 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
Błonianka 3:1 Znicz II Pruszków  
12 kolejka
LKS Jedlińsk 0:1 Mszczonowianka   2017.10.21 14.00
Wilga Garwolin 1:2 Znicz II Pruszków  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 1:3 Błonianka  
Broń Radom 3:2 Energia K-ce  
Mazur Karczew 0:0 Pilica Białobrzegi  
Oskar Przysucha 0:0 UMKS Piaseczno  
Sparta Jazgarzew 6:2 Naprzód Skórzec  
LKS Promna 2:2 Perła Złotokłos  
13 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 3:2 Mazur Karczew  
Perła Złotokłos 1:1 Wilga Garwolin  
Naprzód Skórzec 2:6 LKS Promna  
UMKS Piaseczno 0:1 Sparta Jazgarzew  
Pilica Białobrzegi 1:0 Oskar Przysucha  
Energia K-ce 3:1 LKS Jedlińsk  
Błonianka 4:3 Broń Radom  
Znicz II Pruszków 2:2 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
14 kolejka
Wilga Garwolin 2:2 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
Broń Radom 3:0 Znicz II Pruszków  
LKS Jedlińsk 0:1 Błonianka  
Mazur Karczew 2:3 Energia K-ce  
Sparta Jazgarzew 0:2 Pilica Białobrzegi  
LKS Promna 3:0 UMKS Piaseczno  
Perła Złotokłos 1:1 Naprzód Skórzec  
Oskar Przysucha 4:3 Mszczonowianka   2017.11.04 11.00
15 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 5:0 Sparta Jazgarzew   2017.11.11 12.30
Naprzód Skórzec 4:3 Wilga Garwolin  
UMKS Piaseczno 4:2 Perła Złotokłos  
Pilica Białobrzegi 4:0 LKS Promna  
Energia K-ce 3:2 Oskar Przysucha  
Błonianka 1:3 Mazur Karczew  
Znicz II Pruszków 2:1 LKS Jedlińsk  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2:0 Broń Radom  
16 kolejka
Mszczonowianka -:- LKS Promna  
  1. Marcin Gregorowicz 9 goli  
  2. Piotr Cudny 5 goli  
  3. Jakub Sosnowski 4 gole  
  4. Kamil Marciniak 3 gole  
  5. Mateusz Gliński 3 gole  
  6. Piotr Wójcik 3 gole  
  7. Damian Pociech 2 gole  
Pełna tabela
15 kolejka
Naprzód Skórzec 4:3Wilga Garwolin
UMKS Piaseczno 4:2Perła Złotokłos
Pilica Białobrzegi 4:0LKS Promna
Energia K-ce 3:2Oskar Przysucha
Błonianka 1:3Mazur Karczew
Znicz II Pruszków 2:1LKS Jedlińsk
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2:0Broń Radom
Mszczonowianka 5:0Sparta Jazgarzew
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone. Copyright © 2012-2018 www.mszczonowianka.pl