2:1
Sparta Jazgarzew
vs.
Mszczonowianka
  Rozgrywka: IV liga mazowiecka, gr. południowa, 2017/18
  Data: 2018.06.14 18.30
  Zobacz: metryka
  Zobacz: terminarz
  1. Broń Radom 62 pkt  
  2. Mazur Karczew 62 pkt  
  3. Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 59 pkt  
  4. Pilica Białobrzegi 56 pkt  
  5. Mszczonowianka 56 pkt  
  6. Oskar Przysucha 54 pkt  
  7. Sparta Jazgarzew 49 pkt  
  8. Błonianka 49 pkt  
  9. Energia K-ce 47 pkt  
  10. LKS Jedlińsk 43 pkt  
  11. UMKS Piaseczno 37 pkt  
  12. Wilga Garwolin 31 pkt  
  13. Znicz II Pruszków 24 pkt  
  14. LKS Promna 17 pkt  
  15. Naprzód Skórzec 15 pkt  
  16. Perła Złotokłos 12 pkt  
IV liga mazowiecka, gr. południowa, 2017/18

Terminarz Tabela Strzelcy Kluby Kadra

Terminarz sezon 2017/18
1 kolejka
LKS Promna 1:2 Mszczonowianka   2017.08.13 16.00
Broń Radom 7:0 Wilga Garwolin  
LKS Jedlińsk 0:2 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
Mazur Karczew 5:0 Znicz II Pruszków  
Oskar Przysucha 5:1 Błonianka  
Sparta Jazgarzew 3:2 Energia K-ce  
Naprzód Skórzec 1:4 UMKS Piaseczno  
Perła Złotokłos 1:3 Pilica Białobrzegi  
2 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 3:0 Perła Złotokłos   2017.08.19 12.30
Wilga Garwolin 0:0 UMKS Piaseczno  
Pilica Białobrzegi 3:0 Naprzód Skórzec  
Energia K-ce 2:0 LKS Promna  
Błonianka 1:2 Sparta Jazgarzew  
Znicz II Pruszków 3:3 Oskar Przysucha  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 1:0 Mazur Karczew  
Broń Radom 1:1 LKS Jedlińsk  
3 kolejka
Naprzód Skórzec 3:5 Mszczonowianka   2017.08.26 17.00
LKS Jedlińsk 0:1 Wilga Garwolin  
Mazur Karczew 1:1 Broń Radom  
Oskar Przysucha 1:0 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
Sparta Jazgarzew 4:1 Znicz II Pruszków  
LKS Promna 0:2 Błonianka  
Perła Złotokłos 2:0 Energia K-ce  
UMKS Piaseczno 2:3 Pilica Białobrzegi  
4 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 2:0 UMKS Piaseczno   2017.08.30 17.30
Wilga Garwolin 0:4 Pilica Białobrzegi  
Energia K-ce 5:1 Naprzód Skórzec  
Błonianka 8:0 Perła Złotokłos  
Znicz II Pruszków 6:0 LKS Promna  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 0:2 Sparta Jazgarzew  
Broń Radom 2:4 Oskar Przysucha  
LKS Jedlińsk 2:2 Mazur Karczew  
5 kolejka
Pilica Białobrzegi 4:0 Mszczonowianka   2017.09.03 16.00
Mazur Karczew 1:0 Wilga Garwolin  
Oskar Przysucha 2:1 LKS Jedlińsk  
Sparta Jazgarzew 0:3 Broń Radom  
LKS Promna 1:5 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
Perła Złotokłos 0:0 Znicz II Pruszków  
Naprzód Skórzec 3:0 Błonianka  
UMKS Piaseczno 1:2 Energia K-ce  
6 kolejka
Wilga Garwolin 3:2 Mszczonowianka   2017.09.03 16.30
Błonianka 3:0 UMKS Piaseczno  
Znicz II Pruszków 0:0 Naprzód Skórzec  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 5:0 Perła Złotokłos  
LKS Jedlińsk 4:2 Sparta Jazgarzew  
Mazur Karczew 1:1 Oskar Przysucha  
Pilica Białobrzegi 1:0 Energia K-ce  
LKS Promna 0:6 Broń Radom  
7 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 2:1 Energia K-ce   2017.09.16 12.30
Oskar Przysucha 0:1 Wilga Garwolin  
Sparta Jazgarzew 3:6 Mazur Karczew  
LKS Promna 1:2 LKS Jedlińsk  
Perła Złotokłos 0:2 Broń Radom  
Naprzód Skórzec 0:5 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
UMKS Piaseczno 2:0 Znicz II Pruszków  
Pilica Białobrzegi 0:1 Błonianka  
8 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 1:1 Błonianka   2017.09.23 12.30
Wilga Garwolin 1:2 Energia K-ce  
Znicz II Pruszków 1:2 Pilica Białobrzegi  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2:3 UMKS Piaseczno  
Broń Radom 2:1 Naprzód Skórzec  
LKS Jedlińsk 2:0 Perła Złotokłos  
Mazur Karczew 1:1 LKS Promna  
Oskar Przysucha 0:2 Sparta Jazgarzew  
9 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 2:0 Znicz II Pruszków   2017.09.30 12.30
Sparta Jazgarzew 2:3 Wilga Garwolin  
LKS Promna 1:6 Oskar Przysucha  
Perła Złotokłos 1:2 Mazur Karczew  
Naprzód Skórzec 1:5 LKS Jedlińsk  
UMKS Piaseczno 1:1 Broń Radom  
Pilica Białobrzegi 1:1 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
Energia K-ce 1:1 Błonianka  
10 kplejka
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 0:2 Mszczonowianka   2017.10.07 15.00
Wilga Garwolin 4:2 Błonianka  
Znicz II Pruszków 0:2 Energia K-ce  
Broń Radom 3:2 Pilica Białobrzegi  
LKS Jedlińsk 3:1 UMKS Piaseczno  
Mazur Karczew 4:1 Naprzód Skórzec  
Oskar Przysucha 4:0 Perła Złotokłos  
Sparta Jazgarzew 2:1 LKS Promna  
11 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 2:3 Broń Radom   2017.10.14 12.30
LKS Promna 1:2 Wilga Garwolin  
Perła Złotokłos 0:6 Sparta Jazgarzew  
Naprzód Skórzec 2:4 Oskar Przysucha  
UMKS Piaseczno 3:1 Mazur Karczew  
Pilica Białobrzegi 2:0 LKS Jedlińsk  
Energia K-ce 0:5 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
Błonianka 3:1 Znicz II Pruszków  
12 kolejka
LKS Jedlińsk 0:1 Mszczonowianka   2017.10.21 14.00
Wilga Garwolin 1:2 Znicz II Pruszków  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 1:3 Błonianka  
Broń Radom 3:2 Energia K-ce  
Mazur Karczew 0:0 Pilica Białobrzegi  
Oskar Przysucha 0:0 UMKS Piaseczno  
Sparta Jazgarzew 6:2 Naprzód Skórzec  
LKS Promna 2:2 Perła Złotokłos  
13 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 3:2 Mazur Karczew  
Perła Złotokłos 1:1 Wilga Garwolin  
Naprzód Skórzec 2:6 LKS Promna  
UMKS Piaseczno 0:1 Sparta Jazgarzew  
Pilica Białobrzegi 1:0 Oskar Przysucha  
Energia K-ce 3:1 LKS Jedlińsk  
Błonianka 4:3 Broń Radom  
Znicz II Pruszków 2:2 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
14 kolejka
Wilga Garwolin 2:2 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
Broń Radom 3:0 Znicz II Pruszków  
LKS Jedlińsk 0:1 Błonianka  
Mazur Karczew 2:3 Energia K-ce  
Sparta Jazgarzew 0:2 Pilica Białobrzegi  
LKS Promna 3:0 UMKS Piaseczno  
Perła Złotokłos 1:1 Naprzód Skórzec  
Oskar Przysucha 4:3 Mszczonowianka   2017.11.04 11.00
15 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 5:0 Sparta Jazgarzew   2017.11.11 12.30
Naprzód Skórzec 4:3 Wilga Garwolin  
UMKS Piaseczno 4:2 Perła Złotokłos  
Pilica Białobrzegi 4:0 LKS Promna  
Energia K-ce 3:2 Oskar Przysucha  
Błonianka 1:3 Mazur Karczew  
Znicz II Pruszków 2:1 LKS Jedlińsk  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2:0 Broń Radom  
16 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 1:0 LKS Promna   2018.03.24 12.30
Wilga Garwolin 0:0 Broń Radom  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 1:2 LKS Jedlińsk  
Znicz II Pruszków 0:4 Mazur Karczew  
Błonianka 2:0 Oskar Przysucha  
Energia K-ce 1:0 Sparta Jazgarzew  
Pilica Białobrzegi 2:0 Perła Złotokłos  
UMKS Piaseczno 4:0 Naprzód Skórzec  
17 kolejka
UMKS Piaseczno 10:1 Wilga Garwolin  
Naprzód Skórzec 2:3 Pilica Białobrzegi  
LKS Promna 1:1 Energia K-ce  
Sparta Jazgarzew 2:1 Błonianka  
Oskar Przysucha 3:0 Znicz II Pruszków  
Mazur Karczew 2:1 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
LKS Jedlińsk 0:2 Broń Radom  
Perła Złotokłos 1:2 Mszczonowianka  
18 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 1:1 Naprzód Skórzec   2018.03.31 12.30
Wilga Garwolin 1:2 LKS Jedlińsk  
Broń Radom 4:0 Mazur Karczew  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 0:0 Oskar Przysucha  
Znicz II Pruszków 0:1 Sparta Jazgarzew  
Błonianka 0:0 LKS Promna  
Energia K-ce 4:0 Perła Złotokłos  
Pilica Białobrzegi 2:2 UMKS Piaseczno  
19 kolejka
Pilica Białobrzegi 0:0 Wilga Garwolin  
Naprzód Skórzec 0:4 Energia K-ce  
Perła Złotokłos 0:1 Błonianka  
Sparta Jazgarzew 1:2 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
Oskar Przysucha 3:1 Broń Radom  
Mazur Karczew 2:1 LKS Jedlińsk  
UMKS Piaseczno 1:2 Mszczonowianka   2018.04.07 16.00
LKS Promna 1:1 Znicz II Pruszków  
20 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 3:2 Pilica Białobrzegi   2018.04.14 12.30
Wilga Garwolin 2:1 Mazur Karczew  
LKS Jedlińsk 1:3 Oskar Przysucha  
Broń Radom 3:2 Sparta Jazgarzew  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 3:0 LKS Promna  
Znicz II Pruszków 0:1 Perła Złotokłos  
Błonianka 5:0 Naprzód Skórzec  
Energia K-ce 1:3 UMKS Piaseczno  
21 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 1:0 Wilga Garwolin   2018.04.21 12.30
Energia K-ce 2:0 Pilica Białobrzegi  
Broń Radom 2:0 LKS Promna  
UMKS Piaseczno 1:5 Błonianka  
Naprzód Skórzec 0:3 Znicz II Pruszków  
Perła Złotokłos 0:6 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
Sparta Jazgarzew 0:2 LKS Jedlińsk  
Oskar Przysucha 0:1 Mazur Karczew  
22 kolejka
Wilga Garwolin 0:2 Oskar Przysucha  
Mazur Karczew 2:1 Sparta Jazgarzew  
LKS Jedlińsk -:- LKS Promna  
Broń Radom 10:0 Perła Złotokłos  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 4:2 Naprzód Skórzec  
Znicz II Pruszków 4:3 UMKS Piaseczno  
Błonianka 0:0 Pilica Białobrzegi  
Energia K-ce 3:2 Mszczonowianka   2018.04.28 16.00
23 kolejka
Błonianka 2:2 Mszczonowianka   2018.05.02 17.00
Energia K-ce 0:0 Wilga Garwolin  
Pilica Białobrzegi 3:0 Znicz II Pruszków  
UMKS Piaseczno 1:3 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
Naprzód Skórzec 0:3 Broń Radom  
Perła Złotokłos 1:7 LKS Jedlińsk  
LKS Promna 1:3 Mazur Karczew  
Sparta Jazgarzew 2:4 Oskar Przysucha  
24 kolejka
Znicz II Pruszków 2:2 Mszczonowianka   2018.05.13 11.00
Wilga Garwolin 1:3 Sparta Jazgarzew  
Oskar Przysucha 3:0 LKS Promna  
Mazur Karczew 2:0 Perła Złotokłos  
LKS Jedlińsk 6:0 Naprzód Skórzec  
Broń Radom 2:2 UMKS Piaseczno  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2:0 Pilica Białobrzegi  
Błonianka 0:0 Energia K-ce  
25 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 0:2 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.   2018.05.16 17.30
Błonianka 3:1 Wilga Garwolin  
Energia K-ce 2:0 Znicz II Pruszków  
Pilica Białobrzegi 3:4 Broń Radom  
UMKS Piaseczno 2:4 LKS Jedlińsk  
Naprzód Skórzec 1:5 Mazur Karczew  
Perła Złotokłos 0:1 Oskar Przysucha  
LKS Promna 1:1 Sparta Jazgarzew  
26 kolejka
Broń Radom 1:2 Mszczonowianka   2018.05.19 17.00
Wilga Garwolin 2:2 LKS Promna  
Sparta Jazgarzew 4:0 Perła Złotokłos  
Oskar Przysucha 3:3 Naprzód Skórzec  
Mazur Karczew 5:1 UMKS Piaseczno  
LKS Jedlińsk 1:2 Pilica Białobrzegi  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 1:0 Energia K-ce  
Znicz II Pruszków 0:3 Błonianka  
27 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 3:3 LKS Jedlińsk   2018.05.26 12.30
Znicz II Pruszków 4:0 Wilga Garwolin  
Błonianka 2:2 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
Energia K-ce 1:4 Broń Radom  
Pilica Białobrzegi 1:2 Mazur Karczew  
UMKS Piaseczno 2:2 Oskar Przysucha  
Naprzód Skórzec 4:5 Sparta Jazgarzew  
Perła Złotokłos 0:1 LKS Promna  
28 kolejka
Mazur Karczew 1:0 Mszczonowianka  
Wilga Garwolin 3:2 Perła Złotokłos  
LKS Promna 1:1 Naprzód Skórzec  
Sparta Jazgarzew 0:2 UMKS Piaseczno  
Oskar Przysucha 0:7 Pilica Białobrzegi  
LKS Jedlińsk 1:1 Energia K-ce  
Broń Radom 6:1 Błonianka  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2:0 Znicz II Pruszków  
29 kolejka
Mszczonowianka 3:0 Oskar Przysucha   2018.06.09 12.30
Sparta Jazgarzew 1:0 Pilica Białobrzegi  
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 4:1 Wilga Garwolin  
Znicz II Pruszków 0:5 Broń Radom  
Błonianka 0:1 LKS Jedlińsk  
Energia K-ce 0:1 Mazur Karczew  
UMKS Piaseczno 3:0 LKS Promna  
Naprzód Skórzec 3:3 Perła Złotokłos  
30 kolejka
Wilga Garwolin 1:2 Naprzód Skórzec  
Perła Złotokłos 2:2 UMKS Piaseczno  
LKS Promna 0:6 Pilica Białobrzegi  
Sparta Jazgarzew 2:1 Mszczonowianka   2018.06.14 18.30
Oskar Przysucha 4:1 Energia K-ce  
Mazur Karczew 4:1 Błonianka  
LKS Jedlińsk 7:0 Znicz II Pruszków  
Broń Radom 0:4 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.  
  1. Marcin Gregorowicz 15 goli  
  2. Piotr Cudny 10 goli  
  3. Mateusz Gliński 6 goli  
  4. Kamil Marciniak 5 goli  
  5. Daniel Dylewski 5 goli  
  6. Jakub Sosnowski 4 gole  
  7. Piotr Wójcik 3 gole  
Pełna tabela
30 kolejka
Wilga Garwolin 1:2Naprzód Skórzec
Perła Złotokłos 2:2UMKS Piaseczno
LKS Promna 0:6Pilica Białobrzegi
Oskar Przysucha 4:1Energia K-ce
Mazur Karczew 4:1Błonianka
LKS Jedlińsk 7:0Znicz II Pruszków
Broń Radom 0:4Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.
Sparta Jazgarzew 2:1Mszczonowianka
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone. Copyright © 2012-2018 www.mszczonowianka.pl